{"title":"Father's Day Sale 2026 | Shoe Care","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003eOur Father's Day sale invites you to experience timeless craftsmanship, with 20% off site-wide. From refined accessories to garment care essentials, explore the enduring pieces that define quality, craftsmanship, and tradition. *Exclusions apply\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"mortimer-shoe-horn","title":"Mortimer Shoehorn","description":"\u003cp\u003eA gentleman can never have too many shoe horns. Essential to the longer-term maintenance - and required to put on properly-fitting dress shoes - our Wellington shoe horns help prevent the back of the shoe from collapsing when slipping in one's foot.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eOur Mortimer shoehorn, named after Kirby's grandfather, is handsomely crafted from ox horn, generous in dimensions, and perfect in balance. This is the ultimate shoe horn and will be the last that you ever acquire.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ePLEASE NOTE:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eOx horn is a natural material and no two pieces are the same. Color and translucency can vary significantly, ranging from nearly black to milky white to almost clear amber with many variations of marbling. These natural variations cannot be controlled or selected.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Abbey Horn","offers":[{"title":"12 in","offer_id":41865417621700,"sku":"AH-Mort12","price":95.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 in","offer_id":41865417654468,"sku":"MORTIMER","price":85.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/products\/mortc-mortimer-shoehorn-1_1.jpg?v=1666722240"},{"product_id":"small-round-shoe-polish-dauber","title":"Round Shoe Polish Dauber","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis small 5 cm round shoe polish dauber is perfect for applying polishes during the shoeshine process while keeping hands clean.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Frank Bursten","offers":[{"title":"Neutral","offer_id":41865417916612,"sku":"FBG-30560","price":5.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black","offer_id":41865418080452,"sku":"FBG-30561","price":5.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/products\/round-shoe-polish-dauber-1.jpg?v=1666722230"},{"product_id":"wellington-cedar-shoe-tree","title":"Wellington Cedar Shoe Trees","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur Wellington Cedar Shoe Trees feature generous cedar proportion, an adjustable split toe, a full contoured heel and a high vamp completely to fill the shoe for a precise fit. A handsome polished brass knob and brass-plated steel hardware complete the look of this design.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAn essential shoe care accessory.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGenerous proportions.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSplit toe for maximum range-of-fit.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCedarwood construction absorbs moisture and fights odor.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSOLD AS A (PAIR).\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in the USA.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Woodlore","offers":[{"title":"Small","offer_id":41865418506436,"sku":"ULTRA-S","price":35.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Medium","offer_id":41865418703044,"sku":"ULTRA-M","price":35.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Large","offer_id":41865418244292,"sku":"ULTRA-L","price":35.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Extra Large","offer_id":41865418375364,"sku":"ULTRA-XL","price":35.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Extra Extra Large","offer_id":41865418047684,"sku":"ULTRA-XXL","price":35.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/products\/ultra-ultra-shoe-tree-2_2.jpg?v=1666722236"},{"product_id":"saphir-vernis-rife-patent-leather-cleaner","title":"Saphir Vernis Rife Patent Leather Cleaner - 100ml","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"222\" data-end=\"764\"\u003eThe Saphir Vernis Rife Patent Leather Cleaner is specially formulated to clean, nourish, and protect patent leather, helping to preserve its brilliance and prevent unsightly cracking over time. Its unique formula also removes fingerprints and smudges, leaving a flawless high-gloss finish. Enriched with Montan wax, it provides an additional protective layer to maintain the leather’s supple feel and lustrous shine. Ideal for both footwear and leather goods, Vernis Rife is an essential product for keeping patent leather looking pristine.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"766\" data-end=\"1150\"\u003eApplication: Before use, remove any dust from the leather with a soft cotton cloth. Shake the bottle well, then apply Vernis Rife to the leather using a cotton cloth slightly dampened with the solution. Allow the leather to dry for three minutes before buffing with a clean, dry cotton cloth to achieve a brilliant shine. For best results, test on an inconspicuous area first.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1152\" data-end=\"1188\"\u003eProduct made in France. 100ml\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Soletech","offers":[{"title":"01-Black","offer_id":41865418014916,"sku":"SBC-040401","price":20.55,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"02-Neutral","offer_id":41865418178756,"sku":"SBC-040402","price":20.55,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/files\/SaphirBDC-VernisRife-PatentLeather.jpg?v=1756920589"},{"product_id":"deluxe-shoepolish-dauber-887","title":"Wellington Deluxe Shoe Polish Dauber","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur Deluxe Wellington Shoe Polish Dauber is made of horsehair and features a generous 1.5\" head. The spatula-style handle makes it easy and comfortable to use to apply shoe polish during the shoeshine process while keeping your hands clean. Our daubers are made from the highest-quality, 100% horse tail hair, minimizing any bristle loss. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eAvailable with both neutral and black bristle. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Frank Bursten","offers":[{"title":"Neutral","offer_id":41865418408132,"sku":"FBG-33330","price":8.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black","offer_id":41865418473668,"sku":"FBG-33331","price":8.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/products\/wellington-deluxe-shoe-polish-dauber-11.jpg?v=1666722238"},{"product_id":"saphir-leather-cleaning-soap","title":"Saphir Avel Leather Rejuvenator Cleaning Soap","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"230\" data-end=\"872\"\u003eAvel’s Leather Rejuvenator Cleaning Soap, formulated with purified glycerine, is a gentle yet powerful solution for cleaning and restoring smooth leather. Its non-aggressive, solvent-free formula effectively removes dirt, grease, and layers of wax from deep within the pores without staining or damaging the leather. Unlike traditional Marseille soaps that contain caustic soda, this formula is non-alkaline, making it safer for delicate finishes while thoroughly preparing leather for nourishing creams or pigmenting products. Completely colorless, it preserves the natural quality of leather while restoring its suppleness and appearance.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"874\" data-end=\"1421\"\u003eApplication: Lightly moisten a clean sponge and apply the soap to the leather, focusing on heavily soiled areas. Rinse the sponge in warm water, wring it out, and reapply until the leather is fully clean. Once finished, rinse the sponge thoroughly and wipe the leather to remove any soap residue. Allow to air dry for a few minutes before buffing with a cotton cloth for a soft, polished finish. For optimal results, follow with a nourishing balm or cream, such as Saphir Renovateur, to restore oils and protect against drying or cracking.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1423\" data-end=\"1478\"\u003eProduct made in France. 100ml\/500ml.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Soletech","offers":[{"title":"100 ml","offer_id":41865418735812,"sku":"SBC-4000","price":22.55,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"200 ml","offer_id":41865418899652,"sku":"SBC-4001","price":33.75,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/files\/BDC_LEATHER_REJUVENATOR_CLEANING_SOAP_100ml.jpg?v=1742329534"},{"product_id":"saphir-leather-insole","title":"Saphir Leather \u0026 Cork Insole","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"752\" data-end=\"1093\"\u003eCrafted in Europe from vegetable-tanned sheep leather and natural cork, our Saphir Leather and Cork Insoles offer comfort, breathability, and subtle support, ideal for revitalizing your favorite pair of shoes. The sheepskin leather upper ensures softness and durability while the cork underside gently conforms to your foot’s shape over time.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1095\" data-end=\"1365\"\u003eThis all-natural insole is an excellent option for replacing worn insoles or for reducing excess space in a pair of shoes that fit slightly large. At just under 3mm thick, it can help fill out a half-size difference, improving fit and foot stability without adding bulk.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1367\" data-end=\"1379\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1367\" data-end=\"1379\"\u003eDetails:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1382\" data-end=\"1421\"\u003eUpper: Vegetable-tanned sheep leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1424\" data-end=\"1446\"\u003eBottom: Natural cork\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1449\" data-end=\"1468\"\u003eThickness: ~2.9mm\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1501\" data-end=\"1517\"\u003eMade in the EU\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1519\" data-end=\"1817\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1519\" data-end=\"1534\"\u003eHow to Use:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003eInsert the insole into your shoes with the leather side facing up. It can be used as a direct replacement for a damaged insole, or as a comfort upgrade. For loose-fitting shoes, it can help snug the fit by up to half a size. If necessary, trim slightly at the toe for a precise fit.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Soletech","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":41865419948228,"sku":"SBC-2021400","price":18.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":41865420079300,"sku":"SBC-2021417","price":18.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":41865419096260,"sku":"SBC-2021424","price":18.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":41865419260100,"sku":"SBC-2021431","price":18.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":41865419423940,"sku":"SBC-2021448","price":18.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":41865419653316,"sku":"SBC-2021455","price":18.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":41865419849924,"sku":"SBC-2021462","price":18.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/files\/Saphir_Leather_Cork_Insole.jpg?v=1754326994"},{"product_id":"saphir-cordovan-shoe-polish","title":"Saphir Cordovan Cream Shoe Polish - 75ml","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"204\" data-end=\"753\"\u003eSpecially formulated for the unique needs of cordovan leather, Saphir Médaille d'Or Cordovan Cream nourishes, protects, and enhances this rare and highly prized material. Unlike polishes designed for softer leathers such as calfskin, this all-natural cream is free from turpentine, which can cause cordovan’s tightly compressed fibers to expand and lose their distinctive smooth character. Instead, it relies on beeswax, a high concentration of pigments, and nourishing neatsfoot oil to preserve cordovan’s density, flexibility, and natural sheen.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"755\" data-end=\"1300\"\u003eCordovan leather, sourced from the hindquarters of horses, undergoes a singular tanning and compression process that creates its famed strength, water resistance, and ability to develop a rich patina over time. Because of its dense fiber structure and tight pores, cordovan requires a specialized cream to maintain its finish without compromising its durability. Available in multiple shades, Cordovan Cream allows for precise color care, though neutral or lightly pigmented options are often sufficient due to the leather’s natural character.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1302\" data-end=\"1771\"\u003eApplication: Remove dust and dirt from the shoes before applying. Using a soft cloth, spread a thin layer of Cordovan Cream evenly across the leather and gently massage it in. Allow to dry for five minutes, then buff with a horsehair brush to restore depth and shine. For a refined finish, polish further with a cotton cloth and one or two drops of water. For best results, apply sparingly and regularly to maintain cordovan’s distinctive patina and resilience.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1773\" data-end=\"1854\"\u003eProduct made in France. 75ml\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Soletech","offers":[{"title":"01-Black","offer_id":41865420275908,"sku":"MDO_Cordo_Black(01)","price":30.25,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"02-Neutral","offer_id":41865420374212,"sku":"MDO_Cordo_Neutral(02)","price":30.25,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"05-Dark Brown","offer_id":41865420439748,"sku":"MDO_Cordo_DkBrn(05)","price":30.25,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"19-Whiskey\/Fawn","offer_id":41865420636356,"sku":"MDO-Cordo-Whiskey(19)","price":30.25,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"71-Cordo","offer_id":41865420669124,"sku":"MDO_Cordo_Cordo(71)","price":30.25,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/files\/Saphir_Cordovan_Cream_Shoe_Polish.jpg?v=1756919186"},{"product_id":"saphir-black-leather-odor-absorbant-insole","title":"Saphir Black Leather Insole \u0026 Charcoal Bottom","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"181\" data-end=\"633\"\u003eThe Saphir Black Leather and Charcoal Insole is a refined solution for enhancing the comfort and fit of your shoes, while discreetly combating foot odor. Made with a thin, supple layer of vegetable-tanned goat leather, this insole offers a smooth feel underfoot, ideal for daily wear. The underside features a honeycomb latex foam base that cushions impact and promotes airflow, combined with activated charcoal to absorb moisture and neutralize odors.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"635\" data-end=\"911\"\u003eSlim and elegant, this insole is perfect for replacing worn-out insoles or improving the fit of slightly loose shoes. At just 2.6mm thick, it helps reduce interior volume by approximately a half size while maintaining a sleek, low-profile finish appropriate for fine footwear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"913\" data-end=\"925\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"913\" data-end=\"925\"\u003eDetails:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"928\" data-end=\"994\"\u003eUpper: Vegetable-tanned goat leather for softness and durability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"997\" data-end=\"1051\"\u003eUnderside: Honeycomb latex foam with active charcoal\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1054\" data-end=\"1102\"\u003eLightweight, breathable, and odor-neutralizing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1105\" data-end=\"1131\"\u003eThickness: Approx. 2.6mm\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1167\" data-end=\"1183\"\u003eMade in the EU\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1185\" data-end=\"1454\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1185\" data-end=\"1200\"\u003eHow to Use:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003ePlace the insole inside your shoes with the leather side facing up. Use it as a replacement for a worn insole, or as a discreet way to snug the fit of a pair that runs slightly large. The active charcoal helps keep your shoes fresher throughout the day.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Soletech","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":41865420013764,"sku":"SBC-2261400","price":18.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":41865420112068,"sku":"SBC-2261417","price":18.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":41865419325636,"sku":"SBC-2261424","price":18.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":41865419489476,"sku":"SBC-2261431","price":18.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":41865419587780,"sku":"SBC-2261448","price":18.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":41865419784388,"sku":"SBC-2261455","price":18.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":41865419915460,"sku":"SBC-2261462","price":18.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/files\/Saphir_Black_Leather_Insole_Charcoal_Bottom.jpg?v=1754326980"},{"product_id":"saphir-leather-anatomic-insole","title":"Saphir Leather Anatomic Insole","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"173\" data-end=\"570\"\u003eDesigned for those who seek both comfort and elegance, the Saphir Leather Anatomic Insole provides enhanced foot support without compromising the look or feel of your fine shoes. Crafted with a vegetable-tanned sheep leather upper and a contoured underside, this insole offers metatarsal and arch support to stabilize the foot, relax the toes, and prevent fatigue or discomfort throughout the day.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"572\" data-end=\"873\"\u003eBeneath the leather lies an anatomically shaped support layer featuring an active charcoal filter to absorb perspiration and neutralize odors. Whether you're looking to improve comfort or replace bulky drugstore inserts with something more refined, this insole is a discreet and high-quality solution.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"875\" data-end=\"887\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"875\" data-end=\"887\"\u003eDetails:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"890\" data-end=\"957\"\u003eUpper: Vegetable-tanned sheep leather for softness and durability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"960\" data-end=\"1028\"\u003eUnderside: Anatomically shaped support with active charcoal filter\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1031\" data-end=\"1077\"\u003eSupports the arch, heel, and metatarsal area\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1080\" data-end=\"1131\"\u003eHelps stabilize the foot and relieve toe pressure\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1167\" data-end=\"1183\"\u003eMade in the EU\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1185\" data-end=\"1200\"\u003eHow to Use:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eInsert the insole with the leather side facing up. The anatomical contour provides added support where needed, while remaining slim enough to fit comfortably inside dress shoes. Ideal as a discreet upgrade or replacement for less refined insoles.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Soletech","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":41865420505284,"sku":"SBC-2240405","price":36.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":41865420603588,"sku":"SBC-2240412","price":36.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":41865420046532,"sku":"SBC-2240429","price":36.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":41865420177604,"sku":"SBC-2240436","price":36.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":41865420210372,"sku":"SBC-2240443","price":36.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":41865420308676,"sku":"SBC-2240450","price":36.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":41865420406980,"sku":"SBC-2240467","price":36.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/files\/Saphir_Leather_Anatomic_Insole.jpg?v=1754327009"},{"product_id":"saphir-suede-spray","title":"Saphir Renovateur Suede \u0026 Nubuck Conditioning Spray - 169 ml","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"199\" data-end=\"846\"\u003eSaphir Médaille d’Or Suede Renovator Spray is specially formulated to condition, protect, and recolor suede, nubuck, and textiles. Enriched with almond oil, it preserves the silky appearance of the leather while restoring softness and vibrancy. This versatile spray achieves four essential functions: gently dry-cleans with a non-aggressive solvent, revives faded color, nourishes with natural cosmetic-grade almond oil, and provides lasting protection against water, snow, dirt, and stains. Suitable for all genuine or synthetic suede and nubuck items, it is the ultimate care solution for maintaining the natural elegance of delicate leathers.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"848\" data-end=\"1504\"\u003eApplication: Begin by gently brushing the surface to remove dust or dirt. Shake the can well, then hold it 20 cm away and spray evenly in a well-ventilated area, avoiding saturation. If treating shoes, fill them with paper to maintain their shape and absorb excess moisture. Leave to dry for 10 minutes, then brush to restore the nap. Tinted versions of Suede Renovator Spray can also be used to refresh color, delivering remarkable rejuvenation and depth.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1506\" data-end=\"1541\"\u003eProduct made in France. 169ml\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Soletech","offers":[{"title":"01-Black","offer_id":41865421258948,"sku":"MDO-Spray-Black","price":35.65,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"02-Neutral","offer_id":41865421291716,"sku":"MDO-Spray-Neutral","price":35.65,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"05-Dark Brown","offer_id":41865421324484,"sku":"MDO-Spray-DkBr","price":35.65,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37-Medium Brown","offer_id":41865421357252,"sku":"MDO-Spray-MdBr","price":35.65,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"03-Light Brown","offer_id":41865421390020,"sku":"MDO_Spray_LtBrn(03)","price":35.65,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"06-Navy","offer_id":41865421455556,"sku":"MDO-Spray-Navy","price":35.65,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/files\/renovateur-03_1200x_59033060-b95a-4ac5-968e-a6b9825d5eb9.jpg?v=1742309885"},{"product_id":"saphir-chromexcel-greasy-leather-cream","title":"Saphir Beauté du Cuir Chromexcel Oiled Leather Cream - 75ml","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"338\" data-end=\"967\"\u003eSpecially formulated for the care of Horween Chromexcel and other oiled leathers, this cream combines natural neat’s-foot oil and jojoba oil in an aqueous base to clean, hydrate, and protect. Its nourishing properties help maintain the water-repellent qualities inherent in oiled leathers while keeping them supple and refreshed. Unlike heavier conditioners, this formula is gentle enough for even delicate, light-toned oiled nubuck, ensuring the leather retains its silky appearance and natural hand. Essential for items exposed to harsh conditions, it restores vitality without altering the original character of the leather.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"969\" data-end=\"1322\"\u003eApplication: Shake the bottle well before use. Using a cotton cloth, massage a small amount of cream evenly into the leather, allowing the oils to penetrate and rehydrate the fibers. Leave to dry for five minutes, then buff lightly with a clean cotton cloth to restore a soft sheen. Always test first on an inconspicuous area to confirm results.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1324\" data-end=\"1354\"\u003eProduct made in France. 75ml\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Soletech","offers":[{"title":"01-Black","offer_id":41865421848772,"sku":"MDO-071301","price":17.75,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"02-Neutral","offer_id":41865421914308,"sku":"MDO-071302","price":17.75,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37-Medium Brown","offer_id":41865421947076,"sku":"MDO-071337","price":17.75,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/products\/saphir_oiled_leather_total_care__3neutral.jpg?v=1727990517"},{"product_id":"saphir-canadian-restorative-cream","title":"Saphir Beaute Du Cuir Canadian Jacket \u0026 Bag Cream - 75ml","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"215\" data-end=\"722\"\u003eThe Canadian Cream is a beeswax-based restorative formula designed to clean, nourish, and refresh the color of smooth leathers while restoring their natural suppleness. Containing over 30% beeswax in its concentrated wax formula, it provides deep nourishment and long-lasting protection, making it particularly effective on thicker leathers or items that have become heavily faded. A small amount goes a long way, leaving leather jackets, coats, bags, and shoes revived with a soft sheen and renewed life.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"724\" data-end=\"1156\"\u003eApplication:\u003cbr data-start=\"740\" data-end=\"743\"\u003eWipe the surface with a cotton cloth to remove dust. Apply the cream sparingly with a soft cotton cloth, working it into the leather in small quantities across the entire surface. For welts, apply with a spreading brush. Allow to dry for 15 minutes before polishing with a clean cotton cloth to reveal a natural finish. Because of its concentrated formula, only a minimal amount is needed for excellent results.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1468\" data-end=\"1498\"\u003eProduct made in France. 75ml\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Soletech","offers":[{"title":"01-Black","offer_id":41865422209220,"sku":"SBC-004301","price":17.8,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"02-Neutral","offer_id":41865422307524,"sku":"SBC-0043022","price":17.8,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"05-Dark Brown","offer_id":41865422340292,"sku":"SBC-004305","price":17.8,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37-Medium Brown","offer_id":41865422373060,"sku":"SBC-0043374","price":17.8,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"03-Light Brown","offer_id":41865422405828,"sku":"SBC-0043039","price":17.8,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"09-Mahogany","offer_id":41865422438596,"sku":"SBC-0043091","price":17.8,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"08-Bordeaux","offer_id":41865422471364,"sku":"SBC-0043084","price":17.8,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/files\/CANADIAN_UK_MAR_7694_HD.jpg?v=1742310734"},{"product_id":"saphir-juvacuir-recoloring-cream","title":"Saphir Beauté du Cuir Juvacuir Leather Recoloring Cream - 75ml","description":"\u003cp data-end=\"896\" data-start=\"414\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ePLEASE NOTE\u003c\/strong\u003e -\u003cstrong\u003e \u003c\/strong\u003eThis item ships within the \u003cstrong\u003eUS only \u003c\/strong\u003eand will be fulfilled directly by the manufacturer. Due to this we are unable to accept this item for return and it is considered\u003cstrong\u003e FINAL SALE.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"896\" data-start=\"414\"\u003eJuvacuir is a powerful recoloring cream enriched with beeswax, pigments, and resin, specially formulated to repair scuffing, scratches, and discoloration on smooth leathers. Its resin content gives it a high level of opacity, making it especially effective at fully covering imperfections and restoring a consistent, refreshed finish. While more opaque than traditional polishes, this strength allows Juvacuir to deliver deep, uniform recoloration even on worn or damaged leather. Because of its opacity, color matching requires a bit more care, but this also means it can be used to achieve bold coverage or create a solid new base color.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1679\" data-start=\"1201\"\u003eApplication: Before use, ensure the leather is clean and free from dust. Shake the bottle well, then apply a small amount with a soft cloth, working gently into the leather to distribute the pigments evenly. Allow to dry for 15 minutes, then buff with a clean cotton cloth for a natural finish. Juvacuir is highly resistant, does not fade with rubbing or contact with water, and colors can be mixed to create custom shades. For best results, test first on a hidden area.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1711\" data-start=\"1681\"\u003eProduct made in France. 75ml\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Soletech","offers":[{"title":"01-Black","offer_id":41865422799044,"sku":"SBC-803015","price":22.1,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"03-Light Brown","offer_id":41865422897348,"sku":"SBC-803039","price":22.1,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"05-Dark Brown","offer_id":41865422831812,"sku":"SBC-803053","price":22.1,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"06-Navy","offer_id":41865422995652,"sku":"SBC-803060","price":22.1,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"08-Bordeaux","offer_id":41865422930116,"sku":"SBC-803084","price":22.1,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10-Cognac","offer_id":41865422962884,"sku":"SBC-803107","price":22.1,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"19-Whiskey\/Fawn","offer_id":41865423028420,"sku":"SBC-803190","price":22.1,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"21-White","offer_id":41865423061188,"sku":"SBC-803213","price":22.1,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37-Medium Brown","offer_id":41865422864580,"sku":"SBC-803374","price":22.1,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39-Natural Leather","offer_id":44080768712900,"sku":"SBC-803398","price":22.1,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11-Red","offer_id":45245565599940,"sku":"SBC-803114","price":22.1,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12-Hermes Red","offer_id":45245575004356,"sku":"SBC-803121","price":22.1,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"14-Grey","offer_id":45245775315140,"sku":"SBC-803145","price":22.1,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"16-Beige","offer_id":45245786980548,"sku":"SBC-803169","price":22.1,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"20-Dark Green","offer_id":45245836853444,"sku":"SBC-803206","price":22.1,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35-Medium Tobacco Brown","offer_id":45245846749380,"sku":"SBC-803350","price":22.1,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38-Hazelnut","offer_id":45245948297412,"sku":"SBC-803381","price":22.1,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"44-Cream","offer_id":45245964288196,"sku":"SBC-803442","price":22.1,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/products\/saphirjuvacuir_1.jpg?v=1666722252"},{"product_id":"hanger-project-plastic-shoetree","title":"Wellington Plastic Travel Shoe tree","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe lightweight, plastic construction of our Wellington Plastic Travel Shoe tree ensures that it properly protects your favorites shoes during travel without unnecessarily weighting down your luggage. Shoe trees are especially important during travel since most men travel with just one or two pairs of shoes.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHigh-quality, light-weight plastic construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGenerous proportions\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAdjustable sizing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"SVIG","offers":[{"title":"Small: US 6-7\/UK 39-40","offer_id":41865423126724,"sku":"SVIG-AUPI-S","price":26.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Medium: US 7.5-9 \/UK 41-42","offer_id":41865423192260,"sku":"SVIG-AUPI-M","price":26.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Large: US 9.5-10.5\/ UK 43-44","offer_id":41865423257796,"sku":"SVIG-AUPI-L","price":26.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Extra Large: US 11-12\/UK 45-46","offer_id":41865423290564,"sku":"SVIG-AUPI-XL","price":26.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/products\/plastic-travel-shoe-trees-1.jpg?v=1666722265"},{"product_id":"large-horsehair-shoe-polishing-brush","title":"Extra-Large Wellington Horsehair Shoe Polishing Brush","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur Extra-Large Wellington Horsehair Shoe Polishing Brush is made with the highest-quality, 100% tail horsehair, pinned at an exceptionally high density. This brush features a long bristle cut length and large handle dimension that makes this brush an absolute pleasure to use. Our Wellington Shoeshine Brush is quite simply the highest-quality possible, will not shed any bristle, and will easily last a lifetime. The oversized \"shoemaker\" dimensions also help prevent the unintentional jamming of the brush into your shoes while shining.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% Premium Horsehair Bristle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo-Bleed, 100% Tail Hair Bristles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHandle dimension: 8.0\" x 2.5\"\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBristle Cut Length: 1.5\"\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\"Shoemaker\" Dimension\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVarnished Handle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Germany\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Frank Bursten","offers":[{"title":"Neutral","offer_id":41865423159492,"sku":"FBG-12660","price":45.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black","offer_id":41865423225028,"sku":"FBG-12661","price":45.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/products\/groupbrush-b_1.jpg?v=1666722264"},{"product_id":"yak-hair-shoe-polishing-brush","title":"Wellington Yak Hair Shoe Shine Brush","description":"\u003cp\u003eUsed as a finishing brush, our Wellington Yak Hair Shoe Shine Brushes produce a high gloss effect faster than any other type of brush, including goat and horse hair. Incredibly difficult to manufacture, the yak hair finishing brush is perhaps one of the best and most rare polishing brushes available.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% Yak Hair from Tibet\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLarge beechwood handle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHandle Dimensions: 7.5\" x 2.0\"\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBristles sewn in by hand and fastened with brass wire\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVirtually no bristle loss\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHandmade in Berlin, Germany\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"KirbyAllison.com","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41865423454404,"sku":"DIM-Yh524B","price":125.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/products\/hp_ties_40718_1561404689657.jpg?v=1666722261"},{"product_id":"large-shoe-cleaning-dauber","title":"Extra-Large Shoe Cleaning Dauber","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur Large Shoe Cleaning Dauber is crafted using the highest-quality, 100% tail horsehair. Generous in dimension with a 1.75-inch bristle diameter, this brush is perfect for cleaning and shampooing shoes.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGenerous in dimension with a 1.75-inch bristle diameter.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHigh-quality, no bristle bleeding.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Germany.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Frank Bursten","offers":[{"title":"Neutral","offer_id":41865423651012,"sku":"FBG-33460","price":12.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black","offer_id":41865423749316,"sku":"FBG-33461","price":12.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/products\/kirbya-dauber-hero2.jpg?v=1666722278"},{"product_id":"medium-horsehair-shoe-polishing-brush","title":"Medium Wellington Horsehair Shoe Polishing Brush","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur Medium Wellington Horsehair Shoe Polishing Brush is made with the highest-quality, 100% no-bleed tail horsehair pinned at an exceptionally high-density. A quality horsehair brush is an essential tool for taking care of your shoes, which is why our Wellington shoe shine brushes are all made to the highest standard.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e100% Premium Horsehair Bristle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNo-Bleed, 100% Tail Hair Bristles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHandle dimensions: 6.5\" x 2.0\"\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBristle Length: 1.0\"\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHigh-density pinning\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVarnished Handle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Germany\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Frank Bursten","offers":[{"title":"Neutral","offer_id":41865423716548,"sku":"FBG-12460","price":24.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black","offer_id":41865423782084,"sku":"FBG-12461","price":24.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/files\/HORSE_HAIR_BRUSH.jpg?v=1778187290"},{"product_id":"saphir-wax-shoe-polish-50-ml","title":"Saphir Pate de Luxe Wax Shoe Polish - 50 ml","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"246\" data-end=\"775\"\u003eThe Saphir Médaille d’Or Pâte De Luxe Wax Polish is a world-renowned formula, trusted by discerning shoe enthusiasts and prestigious shoemakers alike. Crafted from the finest natural oils and waxes, this traditional polish cleans, nourishes, and protects smooth leather while creating an elegant, high-gloss shine. Specially developed for achieving a mirror finish (glaçage) on the toecap and heel, it enhances the depth of color with carefully selected pigments while maintaining transparency to build a rich patina over time.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"777\" data-end=\"1099\"\u003eThis iconic formula combines beeswax to nourish and soften, carnauba wax to deliver a lasting shine, and montan wax to protect against moisture and wear. Infused with natural turpentine spirit extracted from Southern European pine trees, it penetrates the leather to clean, condition, and ensure superior wax absorption.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1101\" data-end=\"1594\"\u003eApplication: Brush the leather to remove dust and dirt, then apply a small amount of Pâte De Luxe with a cotton cloth or brush, paying special attention to welt seams for added protection. Massage the polish into the leather and allow it to dry for five minutes between thin coats. Buff with a bristle brush or wool glove to reveal a soft shine. For a mirror finish, continue applying thin layers to the toe and heel, using minimal product to avoid buildup or cracking across the vamp.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1596\" data-end=\"1627\"\u003eProduct made in France. 50ml.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Soletech","offers":[{"title":"01-Black","offer_id":41865423847620,"sku":"MDO-100201","price":15.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"02-Neutral","offer_id":41865423913156,"sku":"MDO-100202","price":15.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"03-Light Brown","offer_id":41865424044228,"sku":"MDO-100203","price":15.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"05-Dark Brown","offer_id":41865423945924,"sku":"MDO-100205","price":15.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"06-Navy","offer_id":41865424273604,"sku":"MDO-100206","price":15.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"08-Bordeaux","offer_id":41865424208068,"sku":"MDO-1002080","price":15.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"09-Mahogany","offer_id":41865424142532,"sku":"MDO-100209","price":15.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10-Cognac","offer_id":41865424240836,"sku":"MDO-1002103","price":15.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"14-Grey","offer_id":41865424306372,"sku":"MDO-100214","price":15.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34-Tobacco","offer_id":41865424076996,"sku":"MDO-100234","price":15.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37-Medium Brown","offer_id":41865424011460,"sku":"MDO-100237","price":15.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"79-Tan\/Yellow","offer_id":41865424109764,"sku":"MDO-100279","price":15.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/files\/PATE_DE_LUXE_50.jpg?v=1742233702"},{"product_id":"women-s-shoetree","title":"Women's Cedar Shoe tree","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur Women's Shoetree features generous cedar proportions, an adjustable split toe, and a full contoured heel to fill the shoe for a precise fit. Additionally, the easy-to-use overhang heel makes it simple to remove the shoetree without damaging your shoes. This shoe tree is also manufactured in The United States from selectively-cut cedar trees. The style of the shoetree is a classic American design, due to the adjustable split toe and fully contoured heel.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSold as a pair.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSizing Guide based on standard B shoe width. See Size Chart photo for more details.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Woodlore","offers":[{"title":"Small","offer_id":41865424765124,"sku":"WL-WCOMBO-S","price":24.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Medium","offer_id":41865424896196,"sku":"WL-WCOMBO-M","price":24.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Large","offer_id":41865424568516,"sku":"WL-WCOMBO-L","price":24.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/products\/womens-combination-shoe-tree-4.jpg?v=1666722271"},{"product_id":"saphir-wax-shoe-polish","title":"Saphir Pate de Luxe Wax Shoe Polish - 100 ml","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"246\" data-end=\"775\"\u003eThe Saphir Médaille d’Or Pâte De Luxe Wax Polish is a world-renowned formula, trusted by discerning shoe enthusiasts and prestigious shoemakers alike. Crafted from the finest natural oils and waxes, this traditional polish cleans, nourishes, and protects smooth leather while creating an elegant, high-gloss shine. Specially developed for achieving a mirror finish (glaçage) on the toecap and heel, it enhances the depth of color with carefully selected pigments while maintaining transparency to build a rich patina over time.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"777\" data-end=\"1099\"\u003eThis iconic formula combines beeswax to nourish and soften, carnauba wax to deliver a lasting shine, and montan wax to protect against moisture and wear. Infused with natural turpentine spirit extracted from Southern European pine trees, it penetrates the leather to clean, condition, and ensure superior wax absorption.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1101\" data-end=\"1594\"\u003eApplication: Brush the leather to remove dust and dirt, then apply a small amount of Pâte De Luxe with a cotton cloth or brush, paying special attention to welt seams for added protection. Massage the polish into the leather and allow it to dry for five minutes between thin coats. Buff with a bristle brush or wool glove to reveal a soft shine. For a mirror finish, continue applying thin layers to the toe and heel, using minimal product to avoid buildup or cracking across the vamp.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1596\" data-end=\"1627\"\u003eProduct made in France. 100ml.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Soletech","offers":[{"title":"01-Black","offer_id":41865425092804,"sku":"MDO_Wax_Black(01)","price":28.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"02-Neutral","offer_id":41865425125572,"sku":"MDO_Wax_Neutral(02)","price":28.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"03-Light Brown","offer_id":41865425223876,"sku":"MDO_Wax_Light_Brown(03)","price":28.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"05-Dark Brown","offer_id":41865425158340,"sku":"MDO_Wax_Dark_Brown(05)","price":28.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"06-Navy","offer_id":41865425420484,"sku":"MDO_Wax_Navy(06)","price":28.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"08-Bordeaux","offer_id":41865425354948,"sku":"MDO_Wax_Burgundy(08)","price":28.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"09-Mahogany","offer_id":41865425322180,"sku":"MDO_Wax_Mahogoni(09)","price":28.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10-Cognac","offer_id":41865425387716,"sku":"MDO_Wax_Cognac(10)","price":28.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"14-Grey","offer_id":41865425551556,"sku":"MDO_Wax_Grey(14)","price":28.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"20-Dark Green","offer_id":41865425453252,"sku":"MDO_Wax_Green(20)","price":28.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34-Tobacco","offer_id":41865425256644,"sku":"MDO_Wax_Tobacco(34)","price":28.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37-Medium Brown","offer_id":41865425191108,"sku":"MDO_Wax_Med_Brown(37)","price":28.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"79-Tan\/Yellow","offer_id":41865425289412,"sku":"MDO_Wax_Tan(19\/53)","price":28.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/files\/PATE_DE_LUXE_100.jpg?v=1742233596"},{"product_id":"hanger-project-ebony-shoetree","title":"Wellington Luxury Ebony Maplewood Shoe Tree","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur Hanger Project Luxury Maplewood Shoe Trees are created in Northampton, England, by the same firm that creates lasts and shoe trees for the world's top shoemakers. Crafted from beautiful maplewood to our exact specifications, these shoe trees are unlike any other.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHigh-vamp for extra support.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eModern, sculpted design.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e40 mm center bore for enhanced breathing.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-applied black ebony finish with chrome hardware.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAvailable in whole U.S. sizes.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Spring Line","offers":[{"title":"7- US 7-7.5","offer_id":44080765272260,"sku":"HP-Shoetree-E-7","price":225.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8- US 8-8.5","offer_id":41865426075844,"sku":"HP-Shoetree-E-8","price":225.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9- US 9-9.5","offer_id":41865426108612,"sku":"HP-Shoetree-E-9","price":225.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10- US 10-10.5","offer_id":41865426141380,"sku":"HP-Shoetree-E-10","price":225.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11- US 11-11.5","offer_id":41865426174148,"sku":"HP-Shoetree-E-11","price":225.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12- US 12-12.5","offer_id":41865426206916,"sku":"HP-Shoetree-E-12","price":225.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/products\/hp-shoetree-e-1.jpg?v=1731957441"},{"product_id":"saphir-renovating-recolorant-repair-cream","title":"Saphir Beauté du Cuir Renovating Recolorant Repair Cream - 25ml","description":"\u003cp data-end=\"586\" data-start=\"255\"\u003eThe Saphir Beauté du Cuir Renovating Recolorant Repair Cream is a specialized repair product formulated with resin-based pigments to restore damaged leather. Designed to replenish, recolor, and renovate, this cream restores the leather grain in cases of scratches, snags, scuffs, cigarette burns, discoloration, and general wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"893\" data-start=\"588\"\u003eUnlike standard polishes, this cream is intended for precise application to localized damaged areas rather than the entire shoe or leather item. Its concentrated pigments ensure lasting coverage without discharging, and multiple shades can be blended together to create a perfect color match. This product is highly regarded by professionals for its ability to renew the appearance of leather shoes, bags, clothing, and furniture with remarkable precision.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1100\" data-start=\"1083\"\u003eApplication: Before use, remove any dust with a brush and, if necessary, clean the area. Apply a small amount of Renovating Cream using a cotton cloth or your fingers (washing hands afterward) in thin layers, focusing only on the damaged area. Allow the leather to dry for about 10 minutes, then repeat if necessary until the damage is fully concealed. Depending on the nature of the repair, application thickness may vary. Always test first on a hidden area before applying.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1076\" data-start=\"895\"\u003eMade in France. 25ml\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Soletech","offers":[{"title":"01-Black","offer_id":41865426239684,"sku":"SBC-SARE01","price":13.7,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"03-Light Brown","offer_id":41865426337988,"sku":"SBC-SARE03","price":13.7,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"05-Dark Brown","offer_id":41865426272452,"sku":"SBC-SARE05","price":13.7,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"06-Navy","offer_id":41865426534596,"sku":"SBC-SARE06","price":13.7,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"08-Bordeaux","offer_id":41865426469060,"sku":"SBC-SARE08","price":13.7,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"09-Mahogany","offer_id":41865426436292,"sku":"SBC-SARE09","price":13.7,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10-Cognac","offer_id":41865426501828,"sku":"SBC-SARE10","price":13.7,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11-Base Red","offer_id":41865426698436,"sku":"SBC-SARE11","price":13.7,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12-Hermes Red","offer_id":41865426731204,"sku":"SBC-SARE12","price":13.7,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32-Boar Brown","offer_id":41865426600132,"sku":"SBC-SARE32","price":13.7,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34-Tobacco","offer_id":45163691212996,"sku":"SBC-SARE34","price":13.7,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35-Medium Tobacco Brown","offer_id":41865426370756,"sku":"SBC-SARE35","price":13.7,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37-Medium Brown","offer_id":41865426305220,"sku":"SBC-SARE37","price":13.7,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/files\/saphir-creme-renovatrice-renovating-smooth-leather.jpg?v=1742311978"},{"product_id":"hanger-project-unfinished-luxury-maplewood-shoe-tree","title":"Wellington Unfinished Luxury Maplewood Shoe Tree","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur Hanger Project Luxury Maplewood Shoe Trees are created in Northampton, England, by the same firm that creates lasts and shoe trees for the world's top shoemakers. Crafted from beautiful maplewood to our exact specifications, these shoe trees are unlike any other.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHigh-vamp for extra support.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eModern, sculpted design.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e40 mm center bore for enhanced breathing.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNatural, unfinished maplewood with chrome hardware.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAvailable in whole U.S. sizes.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Spring Line","offers":[{"title":"7- US 7-7.5","offer_id":41865427878084,"sku":"HP-Shoetree-N-7","price":195.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8- US 8-8.5","offer_id":41865427845316,"sku":"HP-Shoetree-N-8","price":195.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9- US 9-9.5","offer_id":41865427910852,"sku":"HP-Shoetree-N-9","price":195.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10- US 10-10.5","offer_id":41865427943620,"sku":"HP-Shoetree-N-10","price":195.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11- US 11-11.5","offer_id":41865427976388,"sku":"HP-Shoetree-N-11","price":195.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12- US 12-12.5","offer_id":41865428009156,"sku":"HP-Shoetree-N-12","price":195.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/products\/hp-shoetree-n-1.jpg?v=1731965869"},{"product_id":"deluxe-pig-bristle-shoe-polishing-brush","title":"Deluxe Wellington Pig Bristle Shoe Polishing Brush","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur Kirby Allison Wellington Pig Bristle Shoe Polishing Brush is crafted out of 100% ultra-long pig bristle, which is stiffer than horsehair, and pinned at an exceptionally high-density (especially for pig bristle). Pig bristle does a better job buffing polish off more textured leathers. Our Wellington Pig Bristle brush requires raw bristle from domesticated pigs that is 3.0 inches long, before pinning, which is incredibly rare and difficult to source. Due to limited supply, we cannot guarantee a consistent availability of this brush. \u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eStiff bristle great for pebble grain, woven vamps and broguing.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCurved body with beveled sides.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUltra-Long Pig Bristle Length: 1.25\"\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHandle dimensions: 6.5\" x 2.0\"\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in Germany.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Frank Bursten","offers":[{"title":"Neutral","offer_id":41865428926660,"sku":"FBG-12469N","price":34.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black","offer_id":41865428959428,"sku":"FBG-12469B","price":34.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/products\/longgoatbristlebrush_6.jpg?v=1666722301"},{"product_id":"saphir-mirror-gloss-wax-polish","title":"Saphir Médaille d'Or Mirror Gloss Wax Polish - 75 ml","description":"\u003cp data-end=\"741\" data-start=\"247\"\u003eSpecially developed for professional bootmakers and shoe shiners, the Mirror Gloss Wax Polish is designed to achieve an impeccable, high-gloss finish with ease. Its unique formula combines some of nature’s hardest and shiniest waxes, including beeswax, carnauba, and montan wax, blended with turpentine oil to speed up drying between coats. This concentrated blend ensures a brilliant shine that enhances the toe and heel of your shoes, making them stand out with unmatched clarity and depth. Intended for smooth leather shoes, particularly on the toe and heel where a mirror-like finish is most desired. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"741\" data-start=\"247\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003eApplication\u003cstrong data-end=\"170\" data-start=\"155\"\u003e: \u003c\/strong\u003eOn clean shoes, condition the leather and build a base with cream polish and pate de luxe wax polish to fill pores before applying Mirror Gloss. Apply Mirror Gloss sparingly with a cotton cloth and wrapped around your fingers with a touch of water, using light, circular motions. Buff gently with a clean part of the cloth, then repeat to build layers of shine, allowing the wax to dry between coats. This is a finishing product intended only for the last 1–2 layers of shine. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1894\" data-start=\"1869\"\u003eProduct made in France. 75 ml\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Soletech","offers":[{"title":"01-Black","offer_id":41865430040772,"sku":"MDO-013017","price":36.65,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"02-Neutral","offer_id":41865430073540,"sku":"MDO-013024","price":36.65,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"03-Light Brown","offer_id":45097713926340,"sku":"MDO-013031","price":36.65,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"05-Dark Brown","offer_id":41865430106308,"sku":"MDO-013055","price":36.65,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"06-Navy","offer_id":41865430171844,"sku":"MDO-013062","price":36.65,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"08-Bordeaux","offer_id":41865430139076,"sku":"MDO-013086","price":36.65,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37-Medium Brown","offer_id":45097713959108,"sku":"MDO-013376","price":36.65,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/files\/Mirror-gloss-hero-2_1200x_91675006-6e4b-4b38-9673-a0985555e439.jpg?v=1742236170"},{"product_id":"sovereign-grade-round-braided-boot-laces","title":"Wellington Round Braided Boot Laces","description":"\u003cp\u003eManufactured by the same company that supplies to London's bespoke shoemakers, our Wellington Round Braided Boot Shoelaces are the perfect replacement for any pair of boot shoes. Laces are to a shoe what buttons are to a jacket. Often ignored, but with a disproportionate important effect on the overall look. Simply replacing a pair of tired shoe laces can refresh the look of a pair of boots.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRound, waxed woven cotton boot shoelaces.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSold as a set of two shoelaces (one pair).\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in the United Kingdom.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/files\/LACES.jpg?v=1740416992\" alt=\"\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Laces Direct","offers":[{"title":"Black \/ 75 cm \/ 29.5 in","offer_id":41865430204612,"sku":"LDUK-434-BK-75","price":9.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 120 cm \/ 47 in","offer_id":41865430237380,"sku":"LDUK-434-BK-120","price":12.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Dark Brown \/ 120 cm \/ 47 in","offer_id":41865430270148,"sku":"LDUK-434-BR-120","price":12.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Dark Brown \/ 75 cm \/ 29.5 in","offer_id":41865430302916,"sku":"LDUK-434-BR-75","price":9.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Brown \/ 120 cm \/ 47 in","offer_id":41865430335684,"sku":"LDUK-434-LB-120","price":12.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Brown \/ 75 cm \/ 29.5 in","offer_id":41865430401220,"sku":"LDUK-434-LB-75","price":9.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/products\/round-braided-laces-hero_1.jpg?v=1666722333"},{"product_id":"kahp-sapele-wood-shoe-tree","title":"Wellington Sapele Wood Shoe Trees","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur Hanger Project Luxury Sapele Wood Shoe Trees are created in Northampton, England, by the same firm that creates lasts and shoe trees for the world's top shoemakers. Crafted from beautiful Sapele wood to our exact specifications, these shoe trees are unlike any other.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHigh-vamp for extra support.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eModern, sculpted design.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e40 mm center bore for enhanced breathing.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFeatures chrome hardware.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAvailable in whole U.S. sizes.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Spring Line","offers":[{"title":"8- US 8-8.5","offer_id":41865430368452,"sku":"HP-ST-SP-8","price":295.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7- US 7-7.5","offer_id":41865430433988,"sku":"HP-ST-SP-7","price":295.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9- US 9-9.5","offer_id":41865430466756,"sku":"HP-ST-SP-9","price":295.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10- US 10-10.5","offer_id":41865430499524,"sku":"HP-ST-SP-10","price":295.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11- US 11-11.5","offer_id":41865430532292,"sku":"HP-ST-SP-11","price":295.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12- US 12-12.5","offer_id":41865430565060,"sku":"HP-ST-SP-12","price":295.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/products\/wellington-sapele-wood-shoe-trees.jpg?v=1731969838"},{"product_id":"saphir-teinture-francaise-dye","title":"Saphir Beauté du Cuir Teinture Française Dye - 50ml","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"211\" data-end=\"628\"\u003eThe Saphir Beauté du Cuir Teinture Française is an alcohol-based penetrating dye, specially formulated to recolor leather with minimal porosity. Designed primarily for darkening lighter shades, this professional-grade dye delivers vibrant, long-lasting results while preserving the natural look of the leather. Fully mixable with other shades, it also allows you to create custom colors for a truly tailored finish.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"630\" data-end=\"894\"\u003eExclusively intended for smooth leathers, suede, nubuck, and velvety leathers, Teinture Française is ideal for both shoes and leather goods. Professionals can also use it on patent leather, but only when paired with the BASE BLACK dye to ensure uniform coverage.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"630\" data-end=\"894\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003eSelecting a Shade:\u003cbr data-start=\"1355\" data-end=\"1358\"\u003eThe Teinture Française range is available in several color variants. All shades are intermixable, allowing you to customize tones to highlight natural variations or achieve unique patinas.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"896\" data-end=\"1331\"\u003eApplication:\u003cbr data-start=\"912\" data-end=\"915\"\u003ePrepare smooth leathers by cleaning with Saphir Décapant . To check porosity, wet the surface lightly—if the water penetrates, the pores are open. Using a glove, apply Teinture Française evenly with the applicator, repeating the process if necessary for a uniform result. Allow the leather to dry for one hour before applying additional layers. For best results, test on an inconspicuous area first.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1916\" data-end=\"1970\"\u003eProduct made in France. 50ml with applicator.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Soletech","offers":[{"title":"01-Black","offer_id":41865430597828,"sku":"SBC-812017","price":19.45,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"04-Brown","offer_id":41865430991044,"sku":"SBC-812376","price":19.45,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"05-Dark Brown","offer_id":41865430630596,"sku":"SBC-812055","price":19.45,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"06-Navy","offer_id":41865430728900,"sku":"SBC-812062","price":19.45,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"08-Bordeaux","offer_id":41865430696132,"sku":"SBC-812086","price":19.45,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11-Base Red","offer_id":41865430958276,"sku":"SBC-812109","price":19.45,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"19-Base Fawn","offer_id":41865430859972,"sku":"SBC-812192","price":19.45,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"20-Dark Green","offer_id":41865430892740,"sku":"SBC-812208","price":19.45,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"23-Base Blue","offer_id":41865430827204,"sku":"SBC-812765","price":19.45,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35-Medium Tobacco Brown","offer_id":41865430663364,"sku":"SBC-812352","price":19.45,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"62-Base Purple","offer_id":41865430794436,"sku":"SBC-812543","price":19.45,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"95-Base Yellow","offer_id":41865430925508,"sku":"SBC-812536","price":19.45,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"00-Lightening Base","offer_id":41865430761668,"sku":"SBC-812000","price":19.45,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/files\/TEINTURE_FRANCAISE_UK_DSC_5063_99ec9ebe-78b4-4c00-97f3-1a48739d22c7.jpg?v=1742311790"},{"product_id":"kahp-obeche-wooden-travel-shoe-tree","title":"Wellington Obeche Wooden Travel Shoe Tree","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur Hanger Project Luxury Obeche Shoe Trees are created in Northampton, England, by the same firm that creates lasts and shoe trees for the world's top shoemakers. Crafted from beautiful obeche wood to our exact specifications, these shoe trees are unlike any other.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUltra light for easy travel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHigh-vamp for extra support.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eModern, sculpted design.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e50% lighter than traditional hardwoods.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNatural obeche wood with chrome hardware.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAvailable in whole U.S. sizes. \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Spring Line","offers":[{"title":"7- US 7-7.5","offer_id":41865431417028,"sku":"HP-ST-OW-7","price":195.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8- US 8-8.5","offer_id":41865431384260,"sku":"HP-ST-OW-8","price":195.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9- US 9-9.5","offer_id":41865431482564,"sku":"HP-ST-OW-9","price":195.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10- US 10-10.5","offer_id":41865431548100,"sku":"HP-ST-OW-10","price":195.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11- US 11-11.5","offer_id":41865431580868,"sku":"HP-ST-OW-11","price":195.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12- US 12-12.5","offer_id":41865431646404,"sku":"HP-ST-OW-12","price":195.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/files\/wood_shoe_tree.jpg?v=1731968242"},{"product_id":"saphir-pommadier-cream-shoe-polish","title":"Saphir Médaille d'Or Pommadier Cream Shoe Polish - 75ml","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"131\" data-end=\"851\"\u003eAlso known as Crème 1925, Saphir Médaille d'Or Pommadier Cream Shoe Polish is a premium leather care product formulated with a unique blend of seven different waxes—including beeswax, carnauba, and montan—combined with nourishing shea butter oil and turpentine spirit. Exclusively intended for smooth leather shoes, this cream deeply nourishes, protects, and enhances leather while providing a rich, transparent tint. The high concentration of pigments rejuvenates the leather’s appearance, allowing the original patina to shine through or creating more nuanced shades when layered with different colors. Not suitable for suede, nubuck, patent, or painted leathers.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"131\" data-end=\"851\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1376\" data-end=\"1399\"\u003eSelecting a Color:\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003eWhen choosing a color, note that an exact match to your leather may not always be possible. The pigments are semi-transparent, designed to enhance the existing color rather than fully cover it. Lighter colors minimize darkening and allow the original shade to dominate, while darker tints can add depth and create a richer patina. You can also select a color based on the highlights in your leather - choosing warm tones like cognac, sienna, or burgundy can help bring out and accentuate warm undertones in the patina, giving the leather a more vibrant, dimensional appearance.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"853\" data-end=\"1374\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eApplication:\u003c\/strong\u003e Ensure all dirt and dust is removed from the shoes, then buff lightly with a brush. Apply sparingly using a cotton cloth or applicator, massaging it into the leather in circular motions to ensure deep penetration and optimal nourishment (\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003ewear gloves if applying by hand). Leave to dry for one hour. Polish with a bristle brush, then finish with a soft cloth or glove for a brilliant shine. Once a base coat has been applied, simply re-buff after wear to maintain the finish. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1376\" data-end=\"1767\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003eProduct made in France. 75ml.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Soletech","offers":[{"title":"01-Black","offer_id":41865432367300,"sku":"MDO_Cream_Black(01)","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"02-Neutral","offer_id":41865432400068,"sku":"MDO_Cream_Neutral(02)","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"03-Light Brown","offer_id":41865432498372,"sku":"MDO_Cream_Light_Brown(03)","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"04-Brown","offer_id":42789664817348,"sku":"MDO_Cream_Brown(04)","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"05-Dark Brown","offer_id":41865432432836,"sku":"MDO_Cream_Dark_Brown(05)","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"06-Navy (Blue Marine)","offer_id":41865432694980,"sku":"MDO_Cream_Navy(06)","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"07-Saphir Blue","offer_id":41865433055428,"sku":"MDO_Cream_07Blue","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"08-Bordeaux","offer_id":41865432629444,"sku":"MDO_Cream_Burgundy(08)","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"09-Mahogany","offer_id":41865432596676,"sku":"MDO_Cream_Mahogany(09)","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10-Cognac","offer_id":41865432662212,"sku":"MDO_Cream_Cognac(10)","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11-Red","offer_id":41865432891588,"sku":"MDO_Cream_Red(11)","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12-Hermes Red","offer_id":41865432957124,"sku":"MDO_Cream_Hermes(12)","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"14-Grey","offer_id":41865432989892,"sku":"MDO_Cream_Grey(14)","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"15-Dark Grey","offer_id":41865432858820,"sku":"MDO_Cream_Drk Grey(15)","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"16-Beige","offer_id":41865432760516,"sku":"MDO_Cream_Beige(16)","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"20-Dark Green","offer_id":41865432826052,"sku":"MDO_Cream_Green(20)","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"21-White","offer_id":41865432924356,"sku":"MDO_Cream_White(21)","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34-Tobacco","offer_id":41865432563908,"sku":"MDO_Cream_Tobacco(34)","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37-Medium Brown","offer_id":41865432465604,"sku":"MDO_Cream_Med_Brown(37)","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"38-Hazelnut","offer_id":45088337723588,"sku":"MDO_Cream_Hazelnut(38)","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39-Natural Leather","offer_id":45088337756356,"sku":"MDO_Cream_Natural(39)","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"46-Blue Petrol","offer_id":41865433022660,"sku":"MDO_Cream_Petrol Blue(46)","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"87-Prune","offer_id":41865432793284,"sku":"MDO_Cream_87Prune","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"89-Cherry Red","offer_id":45088337789124,"sku":"MDO_Cream_Cherry(89)","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"910-Parisian Brown","offer_id":41865432531140,"sku":"MDO_Cream_Parisian_Brown","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/files\/POMMADIER.jpg?v=1741988029"},{"product_id":"flat-waxed-fancy-colored-shoelaces","title":"Colored Flat Waxed Shoelaces 80cm","description":"\u003cp\u003eFlat, waxed-cotton shoe laces are available in thirteen colors. The perfect way to spice up a pair of dress shoes.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSold as a set of two shoe laces (one pair)\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"KirbyAllison.com","offers":[{"title":"Turquoise","offer_id":41865433120964,"sku":"TSS-SLTurq","price":8.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"Yellow","offer_id":41865433153732,"sku":"TSS-SLYel","price":8.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Lime Green","offer_id":41865433186500,"sku":"TSS-SLLGreen","price":8.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pink","offer_id":41865433252036,"sku":"TSS-SLPink","price":8.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy Blue","offer_id":41865433284804,"sku":"TSS-SLNvy","price":8.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"Baby Blue","offer_id":41865433317572,"sku":"TSS-SLBblue","price":8.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/products\/color-flathero-_v2.jpg?v=1666722337"},{"product_id":"saphir-decapant-leather-stripper-1","title":"Saphir Beauté du Cuir Décapant Leather Stripper","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"141\" data-end=\"517\"\u003eSaphir Beauté du Cuir Décapant is specially formulated to prepare smooth leather for dyeing by effectively removing previous finishes, such as tints, varnishes, and coatings. By stripping away these layers, it opens the leather’s pores, allowing dyes to penetrate more evenly and ensuring a long-lasting, vibrant result.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"519\" data-end=\"1004\"\u003eApplication: Rub the leather with a clean, white cotton cloth soaked in Décapant. Repeat the process with a fresh cloth to fully remove surface finishes. Pay particular attention to grooves and folds for even preparation. Allow the leather to dry for one hour before applying dye. Once the Décapant has evaporated, proceed with the application of \u003cem data-start=\"870\" data-end=\"890\"\u003eTeinture Française\u003c\/em\u003e, using a buffer to apply in regular, thin layers. Always test on an inconspicuous area before full application.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1006\" data-end=\"1061\"\u003eProduct made in France. 100ml\/500ml.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Soletech","offers":[{"title":"100ml","offer_id":41865433579716,"sku":"sbc-0844","price":17.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"500ml","offer_id":41865433546948,"sku":"SBC-848009","price":43.8,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/files\/DECAPANT_DSC_5225.jpg?v=1742314705"},{"product_id":"saphir-beaute-cuir-cream-polish","title":"Saphir Beauté du Cuir Cream Polish - 50ml","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"40\" data-end=\"355\"\u003eThe Saphir Crème Shoe Polish is a premium leather care cream designed to nourish, protect, and restore the beauty of fine leather footwear. Enriched with beeswax and sweet almond oil, this formula deeply moisturizes the leather, keeping it soft and supple while enhancing its natural elegance.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eContains high concentration of beeswax.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMineral spirits help remove wax buildup.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned for shiny and closed-pore leathers.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in France.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ePLEASE NOTE:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThis item will be discontinued from our site and we will no longer be carrying it once sold out!\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Soletech","offers":[{"title":"15-Dark Grey","offer_id":41865434202308,"sku":"SBC-32156","price":12.3,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"20-Dark Green","offer_id":41865434169540,"sku":"SBC-32200","price":12.3,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41-Buff","offer_id":41865434398916,"sku":"SBC-32415","price":12.3,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/files\/BDC_CREME_SURFINE.jpg?v=1741986908"},{"product_id":"round-color-laces-80","title":"Wellington Colored Round Waxed Shoelaces - 80cm","description":"\u003cp\u003eManufactured by the same company that supplies to London's bespoke shoemakers, our Wellington round waxed Dress Shoelaces are the perfect replacement for any pair of dress shoes. Laces are to a shoe what buttons are to a jacket. Often ignored, but with a disproportionate important effect on the overall look. Simply replacing a pair of tired shoe laces can refresh the look of a pair of shoes.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRound, waxed woven cotton dress shoelaces.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSold as a set of two shoelaces (one pair).\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in the United Kingdom.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/files\/LACES.jpg?v=1740416953\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Laces Direct","offers":[{"title":"Light Brown","offer_id":41865434759364,"sku":"LDUK-124-LB","price":9.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Natural","offer_id":41865434792132,"sku":"LDUK-124-NT","price":9.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Yellow","offer_id":41865434824900,"sku":"LDUK-124-LM","price":9.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Crimson","offer_id":45693197779140,"sku":"LDUK-124-CM","price":9.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Dark Red","offer_id":41865434857668,"sku":"LDUK-124-DR","price":9.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Lime Green","offer_id":41865434890436,"sku":"LDUK-124-LG","price":9.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pale Blue","offer_id":41865434923204,"sku":"LDUK-124-PB","price":9.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"Cornflower","offer_id":41865434955972,"sku":"LDUK-124-CF","price":9.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Navy Blue","offer_id":41865434988740,"sku":"LDUK-124-NV","price":9.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Burgundy","offer_id":41865435054276,"sku":"LDUK-124-BD","price":9.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black","offer_id":44084170129604,"sku":"LDUK-124-BK","price":9.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Brown","offer_id":44084170162372,"sku":"LDUK-124-BR","price":9.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/products\/color-roundhero_v2.jpg?v=1666722384"},{"product_id":"sovereign-grade-round-unwaxed-cotton-shoelaces","title":"Wellington Round Unwaxed Cotton Shoelaces","description":"\u003cp\u003eManufactured by the same company that supplies to London's bespoke shoemakers, our Wellington Round Unwaxed Shoelaces are the perfect replacement for any pair of dress shoes. Laces are to a shoe what buttons are to a jacket. Often ignored, but with a disproportionate important effect on the overall look. Simply replacing a pair of tired shoe laces can refresh the look of a pair of shoes.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRound, unwaxed woven \u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e100% European sourced cotton \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSold as a set of two shoelaces (one pair).\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in the United Kingdom.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/files\/LACES.jpg?v=1740416914\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Laces Direct","offers":[{"title":"Black \/ 60 cm \/ 23.6 in","offer_id":45653514223812,"sku":"LDUK-467SE-BK-60","price":9.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 75 cm \/ 29.5 in","offer_id":41865435545796,"sku":"LDUK-467SE-BK-75","price":9.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 80 cm \/ 31.5 in","offer_id":41865435578564,"sku":"LDUK-467SE-BK-80","price":9.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 120 cm \/ 47 in","offer_id":41865435611332,"sku":"LDUK-467SE-BK-120","price":9.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Dark Brown \/ 60 cm \/ 23.6 in","offer_id":45653514944708,"sku":"LDUK-467SE-BR-60","price":9.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Dark Brown \/ 75 cm \/ 29.5 in","offer_id":41865435709636,"sku":"LDUK-467SE-BR-75","price":9.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Dark Brown \/ 80 cm \/ 31.5 in","offer_id":41865435676868,"sku":"LDUK-467SE-BR-80","price":9.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Dark Brown \/ 120 cm \/ 47 in","offer_id":41865435644100,"sku":"LDUK-467SE-BR-120","price":9.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Medium Brown \/ 60 cm \/ 23.6 in","offer_id":45653516189892,"sku":"LDUK-467SE-BR378-60","price":9.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Medium Brown \/ 75 cm \/ 29.5 in","offer_id":45768326119620,"sku":"LDUK-467SE-BR378-75","price":9.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Medium Brown \/ 80 cm \/ 31.5 in","offer_id":45768327069892,"sku":"LDUK-467SE-BR378-80","price":9.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Medium Brown \/ 120 cm \/ 47 in","offer_id":46014676500676,"sku":"LDUK-467SE-BR378-120","price":9.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/products\/467se_black.jpg?v=1728056706"},{"product_id":"saphir-medaille-d-or-oiled-leather-cream","title":"Saphir Médaille d'Or Oiled Leather Cream for Chromexcel - 75ml","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"185\" data-end=\"926\"\u003eSpecially developed for oiled and greased leathers, Saphir Médaille d’Or Oiled Leather Cream contains a high concentration of neatsfoot oil to replenish the natural oils in leather, maintain water repellency, and keep it supple. This makes it an ideal choice for Horween Chromexcel, which is finished at the tannery with neatsfoot oil as part of its unique pull-up character. Using this cream helps restore the leather’s intended oil balance, enhancing flexibility, preserving its water resistance, and keeping the surface rich and vibrant. Suitable for smooth leathers, oiled leathers, and oiled or waxed suede, it nourishes deeply while maintaining the natural look and feel.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"928\" data-end=\"1307\"\u003eApplication: Ensure all dirt and dust is removed, then buff the leather with a brush. Apply the cream sparingly using a cotton cloth or brush, massaging in with circular motions to allow full penetration and nourishment. Leave to dry for one hour, then polish with a bristle brush and finish with a soft cloth or glove. Always test on a hidden area before full application.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1309\" data-end=\"1339\"\u003eProduct made in France. 75ml.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Soletech","offers":[{"title":"Neutral","offer_id":41865436102852,"sku":"MDO-106302","price":29.35,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Dark Brown","offer_id":41865436135620,"sku":"MDO-106305","price":29.35,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Medium brown","offer_id":41865436168388,"sku":"MDO-106337","price":29.35,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black","offer_id":41865436201156,"sku":"MDO-106301","price":29.35,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/files\/Oiled-Leather-Cream-group.jpg?v=1742310622"},{"product_id":"cotton-shoe-bag","title":"Wellington 100% Cotton Shoe Storage Bag (Pair)","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur Kirby Allison Wellington Cotton Shoe Bag is cut from a heavy 10 oz black cotton fabric. The result is an incredibly substantial and plush shoe bag perfect for protecting shoes during travel.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFolding closure protects heels of shoes.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBlack fabric does not lent on shoe laces.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in the United States.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSold as a pair of two bags.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFinished Dimensions\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMedium: 14.5\" x 8.5\"\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLarge: 16.5\" x 10.0\" \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBoot Bags: 17.50\" x 12.75\" \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"KirbyAllison.com","offers":[{"title":"Medium - US 10-12","offer_id":41865439707332,"sku":"HP-BLK-SB-M","price":24.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Large - US 12+","offer_id":41865439641796,"sku":"HP-BLK-SB-LG","price":24.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Chukka Boot Bag","offer_id":42187422171332,"sku":"HP-BLK-BB","price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/products\/hanger_projects_-_ties_reshoot_27866_1.jpg?v=1666722401"},{"product_id":"wellington-narrow-flat-waxed-dress-shoe-laces","title":"Wellington Narrow Flat Waxed Dress Shoelaces","description":"\u003cp\u003eManufactured by the same company that supplies to London's bespoke shoemakers, our Wellington Narrow Flat Waxed Dress Shoelaces are the perfect replacement for any pair of dress shoes. Laces are to a shoe what buttons are to a jacket. Often ignored, but with a disproportionate important effect on the overall look. Simply replacing a pair of tired shoe laces can refresh the look of a pair of shoes.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNarrow, flat waxed woven cotton dress shoelaces.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNarrow 3.5 mm width creates a more formal look.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAvailable in black and brown.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSold as a set of two shoelaces (one pair).\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in the United Kingdom.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/files\/LACES.jpg?v=1740416872\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Laces Direct","offers":[{"title":"Black \/ 75 cm \/ 29.5 in","offer_id":41865439838404,"sku":"LDUK-455-BK-75","price":9.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 80 cm \/ 31.5 in","offer_id":41865439871172,"sku":"LDUK-455-BK-80","price":9.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 85 cm \/ 33.5 in","offer_id":41865439805636,"sku":"LDUK-455-BK-85","price":9.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Dark Brown \/ 75 cm \/ 29.5 in","offer_id":41865439903940,"sku":"LDUK-455-BR-75","price":9.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Dark Brown \/ 80 cm \/ 31.5 in","offer_id":41865439969476,"sku":"LDUK-455-BR-80","price":9.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Dark Brown \/ 85 cm \/ 33.5 in","offer_id":41865439936708,"sku":"LDUK-455-BR-85","price":9.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/products\/455_black_1.jpg?v=1728054428"},{"product_id":"sovereign-grade-flat-waxed-dress-shoe-laces","title":"Wellington Flat Waxed Dress Shoelaces","description":"\u003cp\u003eManufactured by the same company that supplies to London's bespoke shoemakers, our Wellington Flat Waxed Dress Shoelaces are the perfect replacement for any pair of dress shoes. Laces are to a shoe what buttons are to a jacket. Often ignored, but with a disproportionate important effect on the overall look. Simply replacing a pair of tired shoe laces can refresh the look of a pair of shoes.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlat, waxed woven cotton dress shoelaces.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eJust under 4 mm wide.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSold as a set of two shoelaces (one pair).\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in the United Kingdom.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/files\/LACES.jpg?v=1740416845\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Laces Direct","offers":[{"title":"Black \/ 75 cm \/ 29.5 in","offer_id":41865440460996,"sku":"LDUK-453-BK-75","price":9.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 80 cm \/ 31.5 in","offer_id":41865440428228,"sku":"LDUK-453-BK-80","price":9.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 85 cm \/ 33.5 in","offer_id":41865440362692,"sku":"LDUK-453-BK-85cm","price":9.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Dark Brown \/ 75 cm \/ 29.5 in","offer_id":41865440592068,"sku":"LDUK-453-BR-75","price":9.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Dark Brown \/ 80 cm \/ 31.5 in","offer_id":41865440526532,"sku":"LDUK-453-BR-80","price":9.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Dark Brown \/ 85 cm \/ 33.5 in","offer_id":41865440493764,"sku":"LDUK-453-BR-85cm","price":9.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Medium Brown \/ 75 cm \/ 29.5 in","offer_id":41865440690372,"sku":"LDUK-453-378-75cm","price":9.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Medium Brown \/ 80 cm \/ 31.5 in","offer_id":41865440657604,"sku":"LDUK-453-378-80cm","price":9.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Medium Brown \/ 85 cm \/ 33.5 in","offer_id":41865440624836,"sku":"LDUK-453-378-85cm","price":9.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Brown \/ 75 cm \/ 29.5 in","offer_id":41865440723140,"sku":"LDUK-453-311-75cm","price":9.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Brown \/ 80 cm \/ 31.5 in","offer_id":41865440788676,"sku":"LDUK-453-311-80cm","price":9.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Light Brown \/ 85 cm \/ 33.5 in","offer_id":41865440755908,"sku":"LDUK-453-311-85cm","price":9.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Burgundy \/ 75 cm \/ 29.5 in","offer_id":41865440821444,"sku":"LDUK-453-BG-75","price":9.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Burgundy \/ 80 cm \/ 31.5 in","offer_id":41865440854212,"sku":"LDUK-453-BG-80","price":9.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/products\/453_black1.jpg?v=1728053814"},{"product_id":"saphir-odor-absorbant-leather-insole","title":"Saphir Leather Insole \u0026 Charcoal Bottom","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"194\" data-end=\"650\"\u003eElegant in both construction and performance, the Saphir Luxury Leather Insole with Charcoal Bottom is designed to enhance comfort while maintaining the refined appearance of your footwear. The top layer is made from vegetable-tanned sheep leather, known for its exceptional thinness, suppleness, and strength. The perforated latex underside cushions each step and features activated charcoal to absorb moisture and neutralize foot odor throughout the day.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"652\" data-end=\"916\"\u003eWith a low profile and a thickness of just 2.4mm, this insole is ideal for replacing worn-out insoles or slightly reducing internal shoe volume. It’s especially useful for snugging up shoes that run about a half size large. Insoles may be trimmed for an exact fit.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"918\" data-end=\"930\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"918\" data-end=\"930\"\u003eDetails:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"933\" data-end=\"1005\"\u003eUpper: Vegetable-tanned sheep leather for breathability and durability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1008\" data-end=\"1066\"\u003eUnderside: Perforated latex foam with activated charcoal\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1069\" data-end=\"1114\"\u003eLightweight, cushioning, and odor-absorbing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1117\" data-end=\"1143\"\u003eThickness: Approx. 2.4mm\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1179\" data-end=\"1195\"\u003eMade in the EU\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1197\" data-end=\"1479\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1197\" data-end=\"1212\"\u003eHow to Use:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003eInsert the insole into your shoe with the leather side facing up. It can be used to replace a worn insole or to fine-tune the fit of shoes that are slightly too loose. For longer lasts or narrower shoes, you may wish to size up or trim the toe area to fit precisely.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Soletech","offers":[{"title":"38","offer_id":44080998514884,"sku":"SBC-2082388","price":18.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":44080998547652,"sku":"SBC-2082389","price":18.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":41865446326468,"sku":"SBC-2082401","price":18.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":41865446392004,"sku":"SBC-2082418","price":18.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":41865445736644,"sku":"SBC-2082425","price":18.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":41865445769412,"sku":"SBC-2082432","price":18.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":41865445802180,"sku":"SBC-2082449","price":18.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":41865445834948,"sku":"SBC-2082456","price":18.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":41865445998788,"sku":"SBC-2082463","price":18.5,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/files\/Saphir_Leather_Insole_Charcoal_Bottom.jpg?v=1754327024"},{"product_id":"wellington-long-stag-handle-shoehorn","title":"Wellington 20-inch Stag-Handle Shoehorn","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur Wellington Stag-Handled Shoehorn measures 20-inches in length and features a stag-antler handle. A smart and quirky addition to any closet, this shoehorn is a pleasure to use. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ePLEASE NOTE:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eOx horn is a natural material and no two pieces are the same. Color and translucency can vary significantly, ranging from nearly black to milky white to almost clear amber with many variations of marbling. These natural variations cannot be controlled or selected.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Abbey Horn","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41865446490308,"sku":"AH-SHT","price":225.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/products\/ah-sht-abbeyhorn-14-inch-stag-handle-shoehorn-1.jpg?v=1666722461"},{"product_id":"saphir-travelers-wax-pate-de-luxe-shoe-polish","title":"Saphir Médaille d’Or Traveler's Pate de Luxe Wax Shoe Polish - 75ml","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"112\" data-end=\"707\"\u003eA travel-ready version of one of the world’s most renowned shoe polish formulas, Saphir Médaille d’Or Traveler’s Pate de Luxe is made with a non-flammable solvent specially developed for safe and convenient use on the go. Exclusively intended for smooth leather shoes, it is formulated with a unique blend of eight high-quality waxes, including nourishing animal waxes such as beeswax, protective vegetal waxes like carnauba, and mineral waxes. This combination works to nourish, protect, soften, and impart a brilliant shine.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"709\" data-end=\"1147\"\u003eApplication: Remove dust or dirt from the shoe. Apply the polish sparingly with a cotton cloth or bristle brush, allowing it to penetrate the leather for deep nourishment and maximum protection. Leave to dry, then polish with a bristle brush or chamois to achieve a lustrous shine. For best results, periodically cleanse the leather’s pores of residual wax, silicone, or resin using a quality leather cleaner before reapplication.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1149\" data-end=\"1174\"\u003eProduct made in France. 75ml\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Soletech","offers":[{"title":"01-Black","offer_id":41865446686916,"sku":"MDO-1073011","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"02-Neutral","offer_id":41865446719684,"sku":"MDO-1073028","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"03-Light Brown","offer_id":41865446817988,"sku":"MDO-1073035","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"05-Dark Brown","offer_id":41865446752452,"sku":"MDO-1073059","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"06-Navy","offer_id":41865446916292,"sku":"MDO-1073066","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"08-Bordeaux","offer_id":41865446850756,"sku":"MDO-1073080","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37-Medium Brown","offer_id":41865446785220,"sku":"MDO-1073370","price":27.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/files\/TRAVELERS_PATE_DE_LUXE.jpg?v=1742233936"},{"product_id":"wellington-luxury-shoehorn","title":"Wellington 7 Inch Tabbed Shoehorn","description":"\u003cp\u003eOur Wellington Tabbed Shoehorn measures 7-inches in length and features a tabbed handle. The flat, thin construction makes it easy to use with even bespoke shoes while it is small enough to fit into a briefcase or weekend bag.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ePLEASE NOTE:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eOx horn is a natural material and no two pieces are the same. Color and translucency can vary significantly, ranging from nearly black to milky white to almost clear amber with many variations of marbling. These natural variations cannot be controlled or selected.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Abbey Horn","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41865446654148,"sku":"AH-2-7","price":65.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/products\/ah-2-7-7.jpg?v=1728053342"},{"product_id":"travel-shoe-horn","title":"Wellington Travel Shoehorn","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"107\" data-end=\"518\"\u003eA proper wardrobe can never have too many shoe horns, and a well-made pair of shoes should never be put on without one. Essential to long-term shoe care, a shoe horn helps preserve the shape of the heel counter and allows you to slip into properly fitting dress shoes without damaging the back of the shoe. Our Wellington shoe horns are designed with this purpose in mind, offering both function and refinement.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"520\" data-end=\"765\"\u003eThe Wellington Travel Shoehorn measures approximately 4.25 to 4.50 inches, making it ideal for compact storage in a briefcase, overnight bag, or luggage. It ensures that you always have a proper shoe horn at hand, whether at home or on the road.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ePLEASE NOTE:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eOx horn is a natural material and no two pieces are the same. Color and translucency can vary significantly, ranging from nearly black to milky white to almost clear amber with many variations of marbling. These natural variations cannot be controlled or selected.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Abbey Horn","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41865447407812,"sku":"AH-TSH","price":35.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/files\/AH-TSH1.jpg?v=1768854817"},{"product_id":"creme-delicate","title":"Saphir Beauté du Cuir Crème Délicate Conditioner - 50 ml","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"80\" data-end=\"468\"\u003eFormulated with wheat proteins and jojoba oil, Saphir Crème Délicate is a non-greasy cream designed to gently clean leather while nourishing it and preserving its original colour. Its light, effective formula helps maintain the softness and appearance of all unprotected smooth leathers, such as nappa, box calf, and more.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"470\" data-end=\"608\"\u003eIdeal for use on bags, shoes, boots, and other fine leather goods, this cream restores suppleness without altering the leather’s finish.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"610\" data-end=\"860\"\u003eApplication: Apply the cream to the leather, massaging gently for even coverage. Allow it to dry for about five minutes, then buff with a cotton cloth to restore its natural shine. Always test on an inconspicuous area before full application.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"862\" data-end=\"887\"\u003eProduct made in France. \u003cspan style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003e50ml, with soft cloth.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Soletech","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41865448194244,"sku":"SBC-122000","price":15.3,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/files\/SBC-122000.jpg?v=1755284582"},{"product_id":"saphir-leather-lotion","title":"Saphir Médaille d’Or Leather Lotion - 125 ml","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"161\" data-end=\"486\"\u003eMade in France, the Saphir Médaille d’Or Leather Lotion is a creamy, easy-to-apply formula created to gently clean, moisturize, nourish, and protect fine smooth leather. Enriched with beeswax, lanolin, and mink oil, it offers balanced conditioning that softens and rehydrates leather while leaving a natural, elegant shine.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"488\" data-end=\"895\"\u003eIdeal for non-aggressive cleaning, this lotion is suitable for all smooth leather goods, including shoes, belts, handbags, and leather garments. Its rich blend of conditioning agents helps preserve suppleness and extend the life of your leather. For delicate, unprotected aniline leathers such as box calf or nappa, the Saphir Médaille d’Or Nappa Leather Balm is recommended for an even gentler treatment.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"897\" data-end=\"1199\"\u003eApplication: Brush the leather to remove dust and dirt. Apply the lotion with a soft cotton cloth, massaging it into the leather with firm, even pressure. Allow to dry for 10 to 15 minutes before polishing with a cotton cloth or wool glove. Always test on a discreet area before full application.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1201\" data-end=\"1228\"\u003eMade in France. 125ml\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Soletech","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41865448227012,"sku":"MDO-Lotion","price":26.95,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/files\/Lotion-Medaille-dor_1800x1800_f7302ec4-251c-42cf-b63c-5dea1ed99944.jpg?v=1742309737"},{"product_id":"saphir-nappa-leather-balm","title":"Saphir Médaille d'Or Nappa Leather Balm - 75ml","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"169\" data-end=\"602\"\u003eCrafted in France, the Saphir Médaille d’Or Nappa Leather Balm is an exceptionally gentle cream designed to clean, nourish, and protect the most delicate and luxurious leathers, including nappa, lambskin, ostrich, box calf, and fine goat leather. Its solvent-free formula, enriched with jojoba oil and wheat protein—ingredients often found in high-end cosmetics—preserves both the finish and the supple texture of fragile leathers.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"604\" data-end=\"925\"\u003eNappa Leather Balm is ideal for unprotected aniline leathers that readily absorb moisture. For protected smooth leathers, Saphir Médaille d’Or Renovateur is recommended instead. This cream’s nurturing blend restores softness and maintains the refined look of delicate leatherwork without altering its natural character.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"927\" data-end=\"1216\"\u003eApplication: Remove dust or dirt with a clean cloth. Apply sparingly using an applicator brush or soft cloth, working the balm evenly into the leather. Allow to dry for 5 minutes, then polish gently with a cotton or wool cloth. Always test in a discreet area before full application.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1218\" data-end=\"1244\"\u003eMade in France. 75ml\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Soletech","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41865448554692,"sku":"MDO-1193","price":34.6,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/files\/Nappa_1200x_015f4854-6126-4063-b368-327808a9bd7c.jpg?v=1742310013"},{"product_id":"saphir-reno-mat-cleaner","title":"Saphir Médaille d’Or Reno'Mat Leather Cleaner - 100ml","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"181\" data-end=\"569\"\u003eMade in France, Saphir Médaille d’Or Réno’Mat is a powerful deep-cleaning solution formulated to remove dirt, wax buildup, and resin or silicone-based deposits from smooth leather. By thoroughly opening the pores of the leather, it prepares the surface for creams, polishes, and conditioners, ensuring that nourishing agents penetrate deeply to maintain suppleness and prevent cracking.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"571\" data-end=\"865\"\u003eParticularly recommended for the care of smooth leather, Réno’Mat offers a superior alternative to simply covering dirt with recoloring products. It is also effective on oiled leather, nubuck, and white rubber soles, making it suitable for cleaning sneakers in addition to fine leather shoes.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"867\" data-end=\"1174\"\u003eApplication: Brush the item to remove dust. Shake the bottle, then apply with a clean cotton cloth, working in small sections and rubbing gently. Use a fresh, clean area of cloth each time to avoid reapplying dirt. Leave to dry for 15 minutes before conditioning. Always test on a discreet area first.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1176\" data-end=\"1203\"\u003eMade in France. 100ml\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Soletech","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41865449308356,"sku":"MDO-0514","price":20.15,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/files\/SAPHIR_boite0514_reno-mat_HD.webp?v=1755273383"}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0613\/0863\/3284\/collections\/FATHERS_DAY_BANNER_f2dbd4c3-d51b-4628-a1a0-05bfdedef55a.jpg?v=1761588589","url":"https:\/\/kirbyallison.com\/collections\/sale-shoe-care.oembed?page=3","provider":"KirbyAllison.com","version":"1.0","type":"link"}